Discus |
|
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
F70 |
Seeger, Ruth |
58'10½" |
|
F70 |
Seeger, Ruth |
21'9¾" |
F40 |
Mellenthin, Cheryl |
72'2" |
|
|
Doss, Lillie |
11'10" |
F35 |
Finsrud, Carol |
165'7" |
|
F40 |
Mellenthin, Cheryl |
22'2" |
F13-14 |
Ruston, Abby |
104'6½" |
|
F35 |
Finsrud, Carol |
40'0¼" |
M70 |
Hoffman, Adolph |
89'10" |
|
F13-14 |
Ruston, Abby |
34'0¼" |
|
Adams, Fred |
74'10" |
|
M70 |
Hoffman, Adolph |
30'7½" |
|
Dew, Robert |
39'10" |
|
|
Adams, Fred |
27'0" |
M65 |
Gerhardt, Jim |
132'7" |
|
|
Dew, Robert |
20'1¾" |
M60 |
Cantrell, John |
130'9½" |
|
M65 |
Gerhardt, Jim |
39'4¾" |
|
Adams, Paul |
103'1" |
|
M60 |
Cantrell, John |
40'6" |
|
Brady, Milton |
101'0½" |
|
|
Brady, Milton |
35'6¼" |
|
Carney, James |
96'10" |
|
|
Adams, Paul |
30'11¾" |
|
Landry, Ward |
85'8" |
|
|
Landry, Ward |
28'6½" |
M55 |
Conniff, John |
145'4" |
|
M55 |
Conniff, John |
41'7¾" |
|
Zingg, Howard |
119'0" |
|
|
Crater, Harold |
35'9" |
|
Crater, Harold |
104'11½" |
|
|
North, Don |
32'9½" |
|
North, Don |
98'11½" |
|
|
Zingg, Howard |
28'6" |
M50 |
Poulson, Jerry |
111'4½" |
|
M50 |
Chapman, Mark |
36'11¾" |
|
Petty, W. Darel |
106'5½" |
|
|
Petty, W. Darel |
32'7¾" |
|
Chapman, Mark |
100'6½" |
|
|
Ashworth, Monroe |
31'1¾" |
|
Ashworth, Monroe |
83'0" |
|
M45 |
Brewer, Jerry |
34'11½" |
M45 |
Brewer, Jerry |
101'0" |
|
|
Barber, Dave |
33'0½" |
|
Barber, Dave |
116'10" |
|
|
Hollis, Randall |
19'10¾" |
|
Hollis, Randall |
51'6½" |
|
M40 |
Baty, Jeffrey |
38'10" |
M40 |
Hollan, Marvin |
127'5½" |
|
|
Hollan, Marvin |
37'9¾" |
|
Baty, Jeffrey |
121'2½" |
|
|
Cox, Steve |
34'6¾" |
|
Cox, Steve |
100'4" |
|
M35 |
Bolles, David |
33'3" |
M35 |
Akers, Coy |
111'1" |
|
M30 |
Conniff, Cal |
25'9" |
|
Bolles, David |
104'10" |
|
|
|
|
|
Arnold, Donald |
85'1½" |
|
Weight Throw |
|
|
M-Open |
Clark, Matthew |
97'7¼" |
|
F35 |
Finsrud, Carol |
39'11½" |
|
|
|
|
M70 |
Hoffman, Adolph |
30'11½" |
SuperWeight Throw |
|
|
|
|
Adams, Fred |
26'11" |
F35 |
Finsrud, Carol |
16'1" |
|
|
Dew, Robert |
20'0¼" |
M70 |
Hoffman, Adolph |
21'7" |
|
M60 |
Cantrell, John |
42'4½" |
|
Adams, Fred |
18'3" |
|
|
Brady, Milton |
35'7½" |
M60 |
Cantrell, John |
18'0" |
|
|
Landry, Ward |
27'11¼" |
|
Brady, Milton |
14'9½" |
|
|
Adams, Paul |
26'4½" |
|
Landry, Ward |
13'5½" |
|
M55 |
Conniff, John |
29'6¼" |
|
Adams, Paul |
12'7¾" |
|
|
Zingg, Howard |
28'3¼" |
M55 |
Conniff, John |
20'8½" |
|
|
North, Don |
22'10½" |
|
Zingg, Howard |
17'3¾" |
|
M50 |
Ashworth, Monroe |
20'2¾" |
|
North, Don |
15'1¾" |
|
M45 |
Brewer, Jerry |
29'9" |
M50 |
Ashworth, Monroe |
13'10¼" |
|
|
Hollis, Randall |
16'10" |
M45 |
Brewer, Jerry |
19'2¼" |
|
M40 |
Baty, Jeffrey |
43'4" |
M40 |
Baty, Jeffrey |
25'10½" |
|
M35 |
Bolles, David |
32'11½" |
M35 |
Bolles, Steve |
18'5" |
|
|
Bolles, Steve |
28'3½" |
|
Bolles, David |
18'3" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin |
|
|
|
Hammer |
|
|
F70 |
Seeger, Ruth |
65'5" |
|
F40 |
Mellenthin, Cheryl |
48'10¾" |
F40 |
Mellenthin, Cheryl |
55'11" |
|
F35 |
Finsrud, Carol |
105'9" |
F35 |
Finsrud, Carol |
57'3" |
|
M70 |
Adams, Fred |
78'11" |
M70 |
Hoffman, Adolph |
77'4" |
|
|
Hoffman, Adolph |
74'11" |
M65 |
Meneely, Skip |
130'9½" |
|
M65 |
Meneely, Skip |
69'11" |
M60 |
Przewodek, Zbyszek |
120'3" |
|
M60 |
Cantrell, John |
108'6¾" |
|
Cantrell, John |
107'3" |
|
|
Brady, Milton |
91'11" |
|
Brady, Milton |
97'10" |
|
|
Landry, Ward |
81'6½" |
|
Adams, Paul |
79'9" |
|
|
Adams, Paul |
76'7½" |
|
Landry, Ward |
78'9" |
|
M55 |
Zingg, Howard |
93'8½" |
M55 |
North, Don |
130'11" |
|
|
Conniff, John |
92'7" |
|
Conniff, John |
121'8½" |
|
|
North, Don |
76'7" |
|
Crater, Harold |
92'1" |
|
M50 |
Chapman, Mark |
72'6" |
M50 |
Petty, W. Darel |
135'1" |
|
|
Ashworth, Monroe |
72'1" |
|
Poulson, Jerry |
128'1" |
|
M40 |
Baty, Jeffrey |
117'6¾" |
|
Chapman, Mark |
92'6" |
|
M35 |
Bolles, David |
107'4" |
|
Ashworth, Monroe |
72'8" |
|
|
Bolles, Steve |
102'0" |
M45 |
Wilke, Warren |
159'9" |
|
|
|
|
|
Brewer, Jerry |
108'5" |
|
Pole Vault |
|
|
|
Hollis, Randall |
73'0" |
|
M70 |
Hoffman, Adolph |
8'6" |
M40 |
Baty, Jeffrey |
151'6" |
|
M60 |
Cisneros, Hector |
9'0" |
|
Cox, Steve |
133'6" |
|
|
Hoffman, Glenn |
8'6" |
|
Hollan, Marvin |
132'1" |
|
|
Adams, Paul |
7'0" |
M35 |
Bolles, David |
136'4" |
|
M55 |
Sims, Lewis |
8'0" |
|
Akers, Coy |
134'4" |
|
|
North, Don |
7'0" |
|
Arnold, Donald |
133'0" |
|
M50 |
Roach, Bill |
9'6" |
|
Bolles, Steve |
124'9" |
|
|
Petty, W. Darel |
8'6" |
|
|
|
|
M45 |
McIntyre, Larry |
13'6" |
High Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wilke, Warren |
13'0" |
M70 |
Hoffman, Adolph |
3'10" |
|
|
Vick, Michael |
11'6" |
M60 |
Hoffman, Glenn |
4'2" |
|
|
Bonnett, Larry |
11'0" |
M55 |
Melber, David |
4'8" |
|
M40 |
Baty, Jeffrey |
8'0" |
|
Sims, Lewis |
4'6" |
|
M35 |
Fountain, James |
12'6" |
|
Hopcus, Pete |
4'4" |
|
|
Akers, Coy |
12'0" |
M50 |
Petty, W. Darel |
5'2" |
|
|
Arnold, Donald |
NH |
|
Chapman, Mark |
4'8" |
|
M-Open |
Brunet, Rod |
11'0" |
M45 |
McIntyre, Larry |
4'10" |
|
M15-18 |
Pomerantz, Benjamin |
13'0" |
|
Jones, Sr., Robert |
4'8" |
|
|
Tamez, Chris |
12'0" |
M40 |
Cox, Steve |
5'6" |
|
M13-14 |
Jesse Shumaker |
9'6" |
|
Baty, Jeffrey |
4'10" |
|
|
Reid, George |
9'6" |
M35 |
Arnold, Donald |
5'2" |
|
|
Stanford, Gary |
8'0" |
|
Akers, Coy |
5'0" |
|
|
|
|
M-Open |
Agado, Roberto |
4'6" |
|
|
|
|
M13-14 |
George Reid |
4'0" |
|
|
|
|
M7-9 |
Cox, Matt |
3'5" |
|
|
|
|
|
Key, Travis |
3'5" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 Meters |
|
|
|
200 Meters |
|
|
F70 |
Doss, Lillie |
26.4 |
|
F70 |
Doss, Lillie |
59.6 |
F60 |
Provost, Phyllis |
19.2 |
|
F60 |
Provost, Phyllis |
43.7 |
F50 |
Pippin, Linda |
16.3 |
|
F55 |
Coffee, Marion |
36.7 |
F40 |
Levingston, Shirley |
14.7 |
|
F50 |
Pippin, Linda |
35.6 |
F35 |
Tabb, Nancy |
14.8 |
|
F40 |
Levingston, Shirley |
32.5 |
F30 |
Brockinton, Regina |
15.6 |
|
F-Open |
Guthmann, Melissa |
31.2 |
F-Open |
Guthmann, Melissa |
14.5 |
|
M75 |
Galloway, Paul |
39.3 |
F7-9 |
Strong, Majesti |
18.0 |
|
M65 |
Scott, Wilford |
27.9 |
|
Chandler, Alison |
19.7 |
|
M60 |
Cozens, Robert |
27.5 |
M75 |
Galloway, Paul |
18.1 |
|
|
Cisneros, Hector |
31.0 |
M70 |
Garcia, Henry |
14.4 |
|
M55 |
Stewart, Mack |
26.7 |
|
Hoffman, Adolph |
16.1 |
|
|
Denson, Don |
27.4 |
M65 |
Scott, Wilford |
13.3 |
|
|
Mendiola, Elias |
31.0 |
M60 |
Gillar, George |
14.8 |
|
|
Larson, David |
38.1 |
M55 |
Denson, Don |
12.7 |
|
M50 |
Helton, Ron |
25.4 |
|
Bergeron, Lee |
13.3 |
|
M45 |
Jones, Jimmie |
26.4 |
|
Hopcus, Pete |
15.3 |
|
|
Wilson, T.H. |
27.9 |
|
Larson, David |
18.2 |
|
|
Hollis, Randall |
36.5 |
M50 |
Helton, Ron |
12.2 |
|
M40 |
Burton, Bill |
23.5 |
M45 |
Jones, Jimmie |
11.9 |
|
|
Thompson, Willard |
24.6 |
|
Wilson, T.H. |
12.7 |
|
|
Mayfield, Richard |
25.4 |
|
Hollis, Randall |
16.7 |
|
|
Cox, Steve |
27.3 |
M40 |
Thompson, Willard |
11.5 |
|
M35 |
O'Connell, Terry |
25.2 |
|
Burton, Bill |
11.6 |
|
|
Turner, Wylie |
26.3 |
|
Boleware, Ronald |
11.7 |
|
|
Doss, Tim |
35.9 |
|
Mayfield, Richard |
12.4 |
|
M30 |
Carbajal, Brent |
24.9 |
|
Angulo, Sergio |
12.9 |
|
M-Open |
Tijerina, Chris |
22.8 |
|
Cox, Steve |
12.91 |
|
|
Shook, Thomas |
25.7 |
M35 |
Howells, Larry |
11.0 |
|
M10-12 |
Brower, Kyle |
37.5 |
|
Turner, Wylie |
11.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
O'Connell, Terry |
11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Eisenbach, Van |
12.3 |
|
100 Meter High Hurdles |
|
|
|
Doss, Tim |
15.7 |
|
M60 |
Gillar, George |
20.0 |
M30 |
Carbajal, Brent |
11.8 |
|
M50 |
Jim Cawley |
17.4 |
M-Open |
Tijerina, Chris |
10.7 |
|
|
|
|
M13-14 |
George Reid |
12.4 |
|
110 Meter High Hurdles |
|
|
M10-12 |
Brower, Kyle |
17.5 |
|
M40 |
Sergio Angulo |
18.0 |
M7-9 |
Key, Travis |
15.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bolles, Jesse |
19.2 |
|
300 Low Hurdles |
|
|
|
Chandler, Andrew |
20.9 |
|
M60 |
Cisneros, Hector |
54.9 |
M5-6 |
Bolles, Lee |
21.4 |
|
M40 |
Angulo, Sergio |
47.8 |
|
Brower, Ty |
23.2 |
|
M13-14 |
George Reid |
47.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 Low Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M40 |
Easley, Rick |
61.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 Meters |
|
|
|
1500 Meters |
|
|
F70 |
Doss, Lillie |
135.0 |
|
M70 |
Doss, Lillie |
10:07.6 |
F65 |
Provost, Phyllis |
104.6 |
|
F-Open |
McConnell, Kim |
05:01.6 |
F50 |
Pippin, Linda |
86.5 |
|
|
O'Connell, Norma |
06:33.0 |
F15-18 |
Huss, Grace |
108.9 |
|
M75 |
Galloway, Paul |
09:18.9 |
M55 |
Stewart, Mack |
59.0 |
|
M55 |
Larson, David |
06:09.4 |
|
Larson, David |
84.2 |
|
M50 |
Albright, Kent |
05:46.6 |
M50 |
Jones, Ed |
56.9 |
|
|
Hollis, Randall |
10:14.7 |
|
Young, Paul |
65.0 |
|
M45 |
McCracken, Mike |
04:55.5 |
|
Rust, Lloyd |
66.7 |
|
M35 |
Doss, Tim |
07:23.1 |
M45 |
Wilson, T.H. |
65.5 |
|
M-Open |
Keist, Robert |
04:53.6 |
|
Hollis, Randall |
90.9 |
|
M15-18 |
Slayton, Josh |
04:51.5 |
M40 |
Burton, Bill |
56.2 |
|
|
Cherry, Steve |
04:55.7 |
|
Cox, Steve |
62.5 |
|
|
Kile, Michael |
05:26.6 |
M35 |
Eisenbach, Van |
57.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Doss, Tim |
85.6 |
|
Long Jump |
|
|
M-Open |
Rust, Phillip |
52.4 |
|
F35 |
Tabb, Nancy |
12' ½" |
M13-14 |
Caprara, Carson |
75.6 |
|
F-Open |
Guthmann, Melissa |
14'3¼" |
M10-12 |
Brower, Kyle |
104.2 |
|
M70 |
Hoffman, Adolph |
12' ½" |
M7-9 |
Key, Travis |
81.7 |
|
M60 |
Hoffman, Glenn |
11'8½" |
|
Dubose, Adam |
86.3 |
|
M55 |
Denson, Don |
16'4" |
|
|
|
|
|
Melber, David |
15' ½" |
800 Meters |
|
|
|
M50 |
Jones, Ed |
20'3" |
F70 |
Doss, Lillie |
04:58.0 |
|
M45 |
Hollis, Randall |
11' ¼" |
F60 |
Provost, Phyllis |
03:48.0 |
|
M40 |
Angulo, Sergio |
15'10½" |
F50 |
Pippin, Linda |
03:21.5 |
|
M30 |
Lendo, Kevin |
20'2" |
F-Open |
McConnell, Kim |
02:29.5 |
|
M-Open |
Agado, Roberto |
17'1½" |
M55 |
Stewart, Mack |
02:23.7 |
|
M7-9 |
Key, Travis |
11'8" |
|
Larson, David |
02:58.2 |
|
|
Cox, Matt |
9'7" |
M50 |
Rust, Lloyd |
02:36.0 |
|
|
Bolles, Jesse |
9'6¼" |
M45 |
McCracken, Mike |
02:18.2 |
|
|
Dubose, Adam |
6'10" |
|
Hollis, Randall |
02:53.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilson, T.H. |
03:02.4 |
|
|
|
|
M35 |
Doss, Tim |
03:16.5 |
|
Triple Jump |
|
|
M15-18 |
Slayton, Josh |
02:17.2 |
|
F-Open |
Guthmann, Melissa |
31'3" |
|
Kile, Michael |
02:28.3 |
|
M55 |
Melber, David |
29'8½" |
|
Cherry, Steve |
02:35.5 |
|
M40 |
Angulo, Sergio |
32'10" |
|
|
|
|
M30 |
Lendo, Kevin |
42'1" |
|
|
|
|
M13-14 |
George Reid |
34'9½" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2x100 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M7-9 |
Adam Dubose/Travis Key |
|
31.5 |
|
|
|
M7-9 |
Matt Cox/Lee Bolles |
|
39.8 |
|
|
|
M40 |
T.H.Wilson/Sergio Angulo |
|
25.7 |
|
|
|
M30 |
Richard Mayfield/Wylie Turner |
|
24.1 |
|
|
|
C7-9 |
Jesse Bolles/Laura Bolles |
|
40.5 |
|
|
|
C7-9 |
Alison Chandler/Andrew Chandler |
|
41.2 |
|
|
|
C10-12 |
Ashlan Dubose/Kyle Brower |
|
37.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2x200 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M40 |
Thompson, Willard/Ronald Boleware |
|
76.7 |
|
|
|
M30 |
Turner, Wylie/Richard Mayfield |
|
50.8 |
|
|
|
M-Open |
T.H. Wilson/Chris Tijerina |
|
51.1 |
|
|
|
M10-12 |
Travis Key/Kyle Brower |
|
76.9 |
|
|
|
M7-9 |
Matt Cox/Jesse Bolles |
|
83.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2x400 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15-18 |
Two for One(Martha Gault/Grace Huss) |
|
01:12.4 |
|
|
|
M40 |
Lufkin T & F |
|
01:12.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x100 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F-Open |
Abbott (Brockinton, Regina/Nancy Tabb/Melissa Guthmann/Shirley Levingston) |
|
|
|
|
59.4 |
M40 |
Lufkin A Team (Wilson, T.H./Sergio Angulo/Ed Jones/Bill Burton) |
|
|
|
|
47.4 |
M30 |
Abbott (Howell, Bobby/Jeulian James/Byron Phillips/Larry Howells) |
|
|
|
|
47.2 |
M30 |
Dallas Express (Turner, Wylie/Ronald Boleware/Richard Mayfield/Willard Thompson) |
|
|
|
|
47.3 |
M-Open |
Lufkin B Team(O'Connell, Terry/Brent Carbajal/Chris Tijerina/Van Eisenbach) |
|
|
|
|
46.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x400 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M15-18 |
The Flyers (Steve Cherry/Josh Slayton/Michael Kile/Carson Caprara) |
|
|
|
|
04:33.5 |